ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 3 Beds3 Baths2,211 SqFt1/51 51Pending
$1,550,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,166 SqFt1/51 51Active
$850,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$3,532,000
$3,499,000
0.9%21206 Saddle Peak RD, Topanga, CA 90290
MLS# 24399981
Listed by Adrian Wright of Compass

$3,400,000
$3,450,000
1.4%949 10th ST #1, Santa Monica, CA 90403
MLS# SB24197986
Listed by Amy Cimetta of Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

$3,150,000
$3,250,000
3.1%1521 Curtis AVE, Manhattan Beach, CA 90266
MLS# SB23220170

$2,606,250
$2,750,000
5.2%1342 9th ST, Manhattan Beach, CA 90266
MLS# SB24117701

$2,560,000
$2,495,000
2.6%315 Via San Sebastian, Redondo Beach, CA 90277
MLS# NP23231497
Listed by Laurie Eastman of Compass

$2,450,000
$1,875,000
30.7%8214 Romaine Street, West Hollywood, CA 90046
MLS# SB22100681

$2,200,000
$2,400,000
8.3%0 Clipper RD, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90274
MLS# SB21219872

$2,117,000
$2,000,000
5.8%3975 Van Noord AVE, Studio City, CA 91604
MLS# SB25137444

$2,057,000
$2,075,000
0.9%1031 Chantilly CIR, Santa Ana, CA 92705
MLS# OC24056793
Listed by Michael Hamalak of Strand Real Estate

$2,030,000
$2,014,000
0.8%627 N Lucia AVE #B, Redondo Beach, CA 90277
MLS# SB24075293

$1,926,000
$1,975,000
2.5%9522 Yellowstone DR, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
MLS# SB25110622

$1,600,000
$1,600,000
4204 W 230th Place, Torrance, CA 90505
MLS# PV23176278
Listed by Patricia Gardner of Coldwell Banker Realty

$1,400,000
$1,400,000
612 N Irena AVE #H, Redondo Beach, CA 90277
MLS# SB23187742

$1,330,000
$1,100,000
20.9%639 Paseo De La Playa #305, Redondo Beach, CA 90277
MLS# PV25168473
Listed by Jie Yang of Keller Williams Palos Verdes

$1,195,000
$1,165,000
2.6%3502 W 229th ST, Torrance, CA 90505
MLS# SB24125906

$1,180,000
$1,250,000
5.6%1610 Armour LN, Redondo Beach, CA 90278
MLS# 25501463
Listed by Jonathan Weir of Marcus & Millichap

$1,140,000
$1,150,000
0.9%13326 Beach AVE #204, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
MLS# SB23086265

$1,080,000
$1,050,000
2.9%1316 E Lomita AVE, Orange, CA 92867
MLS# SB25244773

$1,080,000
$1,090,000
0.9%4808 Graywood AVE, Long Beach, CA 90808
MLS# SB25244766

$950,000
$899,000
5.7%4725 Gundry AVE, Long Beach, CA 90807
MLS# SB24069563

$865,000
$875,000
1.1%1600 Ardmore AVE #224, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254
MLS# SB22029800

$805,000
$799,999
0.6%9739 Comanche AVE, Chatsworth, CA 91311
MLS# SR24173038
Listed by Robert Booth of Pinnacle Estate Properties

$750,000
$698,000
7.4%15420 Bonsallo AVE, Gardena, CA 90247
MLS# TR24032171
Listed by Kate Lien of First Team Real Estate

$735,000
$735,000
12629 Caswell AVE #A1, Los Angeles, CA 90066
MLS# SB26038601
Listed by Geraldine Athas-Vazquez of Estate Properties

$625,000
$629,000
0.6%2852 Sawtelle Boulevard #22, Los Angeles, CA 90064
MLS# SB22139631

$610,000
$569,000
7.2%2325 Kansas AVE #9, Santa Monica, CA 90404
MLS# SB22077617

$530,000
$540,000
1.9%1111 S Grand AVE #1013, Los Angeles, CA 90015
MLS# SB21215854

$425,000
$430,000
1.2%360 W Ocean BLVD #1107, Long Beach, CA 90802
MLS# SB23014314

See Less

"My job is to find and attract mastery-based agents to the office, protect the culture, and make sure everyone is happy! "